Ehrennadel in Silber

Ehrennadel in Silber

1992 Bernhard M. Baron Kulturamtsleiter
1992 Ursula Schubert* Landsmannschaften der Oberschlesier
1992 Josef Nickl* Siedlergem. Eigenheim Mooslohe
1992 Georg Hartwich* Oberpfälzer Kunstverein
1992 Franz Baumgart* Schreinerfachverein
1992 Hildegard Prichta  
1992 Magdalena Haberkorn Wirtin der Gaststätte Josefshaus
1994 Walter Leupold CSU-Stadtrat
1994 Willibald Härning SPD-Stadtrat
1994 Max Strecker* Bund der Vertriebenen
1994 Karl Breit* GTV Almfrieden
1994 Franz Geweth* Kameradschaft 1883 Rothenstadt
1994 Ernst Gluch* Bienenzuchtverein
1994 Helmut Kötteritzsch* Bund der Berliner
1994 Josef Eckert* Heimatring Weiden
1996 Gerd Hofmann CSU-Fraktionsvorsitzender
1996 Herbert Ruhm* Soldatenkameradschaft 1897
1996 Hans Poweleit Landsmannschaften der Ost- und Westpreußen
1996 Renate Poweleit* Landsmannschaften der Ost- und Westpreußen
1996 Gertrud Meßner* Eghalanda Gmoi
1996 Peter Lachmann Stadt- und Jugendblaskapelle
1998 Erika Breit* Arbeitskreis Mundart
1998 Walter Hafner Kunstmaler
1998 Manfred Hofmann 7er und Kameradschaft
1998 Maria Hofmann Heimatring Weiden
1998 Günther Magerl Heimatring Weiden
1998 Richard Neulinger Fischereiverein Weiden
1998 Günther A. Stadler VTEV "D Altbairischen" Weiden
1999 Reinhard Hese SPD-Fraktionsvorsitzender
1999 Herbert Schlosser* Gerätewart des Heimatsrings
1999 Bertram Schlosser Weidener Jugend-Akkordeonorchester
1999 Johann Gilch Kameradschaft 1883 Rothenstadt
1999 Jakob Beck THW-Helfervereinigung
1999 Helga Rockinger Siedlergem. Fischerberg
1999 Eveline Scholz LM Schlesien - OG Rothenstadt
2001 Petra Vorsatz Stadtmuseum und Stadtarchiv
2001 Horst Gabriel* Sängervereinigung Weiden
2001 Anneliese Hein LM Schlesien OG Weiden
2001 Hans Witzke Pommersche LM
2001 August Kneidl* Verband der Heimkehrer
2001 Hans Kohl Bayer. Soldatenbund
2001 Rudolf Zenger* Obst- und Gartenbauverein Rothenstadt
2001 Georg Kurz* Fischereiverein
2001 Johann Rockinger Siedlergem. Fischerberg
2001 Rudi Klaus* Kunstmaler
2003 Ruppert A. Baron LM der Oberschlesier
2003 Fritz Lehner  
2003 Josef Farnbauer Mitglied Vorstandschaft Heimatring
2003 Gunda Heuberger Jugendblaskapelle Weiden
2003 Margret Eckert  
2003 Elfi Magerl  
2003 Inge Otto  
2003 Martha Schwägerl  
2005 Alois Lukas Stadtrat
2005 Wilhelm Moser Stadtrat
2005 Robert Zielbauer Schreiner-Fachvereins-Vorsitzender
2005 Horst Scheiner Eisenbahnmuseums-Leiter
2005 Edi Nickl Krumpes-Siedlergemeinschaft
2005 Norbert Uschald Heimatring-Vize-Vorsitzender
2005 Heiner Nachtmann Stadt- und Jugendblaskapelle Weiden
2005 Horst Reichl* Naturfreunde
2007 Christa Binner VTEV D`Altbairischen
2007 Wilhelm Binner VTEV D`Altbairischen
2007 Siegfried Röckl* Aquarien- und Terrarienfreunde Weiden
2007 Josef Lang Kameradschaft Technische Truppen
2007 Josef Krauß* SG Eigenheim Mooslohe
2007 Willi Auschner Verband der Heimkehrer
2009 Monika Bartl Weidener Volksliederchor
2009 Elisabeth Strecker Sudetendeutsche Landsmannschaft
2009 Ferdinand Sabathil Soldaten- und Kameradschaftsverein 1897
2009 Günter Woppmann Altoberpfälzer Freundeskreis
2009 Walter Markl Eghalanda Gmoi z’Weiden
2011 Gerda Moser Oberpfälzer Kunstverein
2011 Eva Danzl Weidener Volksliederchor
2011 Heinz Otto* Bienenzuchtverein
2011 Erna Ermer Soldaten-und Kamaradschaftsverein 1897
2011 Rita Dineiger Weidener Munarttheater
2011 Hubert Rupprecht Stadt-und Jugendblaskapelle
2013 Johann Hagn Oberpfälzer Handwerkerbund
2013 Gisela Heuberger Oberpfälzer Waldverein - Zweigverein Weiden
2013 Ramona Gleißner Heimatring-Schriftführerin
2013 Edith Schimandl Siedlergemeinschaft Moosfurt
2013 Joachim Strehl Vorstandsvorsitzender der Maria-Seltmann-Stiftung
2015 Gabi Laurich Verbindungsstadträtin
2015 Herbert Hanauer BSW Fotogruppe
2015 Walter Markl Eghalanda Gmoi
2015 Dr. Sebastian Schott Stadtarchiv Weiden
2015 Gerhard Ertl Narhalla Weiden
2015 Karin Dittrich Weidener Akkordeonorchester
2017 Michael Bihler OKV und Heimatring
2017 Erich Bäumler Siedlergemeinschaft am Krumpes
2017 Johann Schimmer Siedlergemeinschaft am Krumpes
2017 Dieter Schniebel Siedlergemeinschaft am Krumpes
2017 Peter Ertl 7er Kameradschaft und Nordoberpfälzer Musikbund
2017 Max Schmöller Stammtisch "Höhe 308"
2017 Inge Walter "D'lustigen Konrader" und Kassiererin beim Heimatring
* bereits verstorben    
StartseiteKontaktImpressumSatzung